$210,000
1801 SW Beeker St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,284 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 34% Below List Price
- $164/SF
- 189 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $300,553
Last Listing Agent Keith Louis LYNQ Real Estate
1801 SW Beeker St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953