950

Carderock Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,938,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      9132 Vendome Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9132 Vendome Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,183,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      8917 Holly Leaf Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8917 Holly Leaf Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,397,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      9477 Turnberry Dr, Potomac, MD 20854

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9477 Turnberry Dr, Potomac, MD 20854

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,976,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      9703 Beman Woods Way, Potomac, MD 20854

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9703 Beman Woods Way, Potomac, MD 20854

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,609,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      9020 Saunders Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9020 Saunders Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,982,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      8606 Country Club Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8606 Country Club Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,374,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      6809 Tammy Ct, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6809 Tammy Ct, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,635,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      8322 Turnberry Ct, Potomac, MD 20854

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8322 Turnberry Ct, Potomac, MD 20854

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,132,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      7035 Natelli Woods Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7035 Natelli Woods Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,820,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      8724 Eggert Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8724 Eggert Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,317,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Natelli Woods Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7109 Natelli Woods Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,589,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      9413 Eagle Ridge Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9413 Eagle Ridge Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,915,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      8603 Country Club Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 10 Baths
      • 8,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8603 Country Club Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,578,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      8523 Country Club Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8523 Country Club Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,926,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      7017 Natelli Woods Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 9,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7017 Natelli Woods Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,204,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      9020 Holly Leaf Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9020 Holly Leaf Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,708,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      7904 Sandalfoot Dr, Potomac, MD 20854

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7904 Sandalfoot Dr, Potomac, MD 20854

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,915,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 Town Gate Place, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7800 Town Gate Place, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,794,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      6701 Bonaventure Ct, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6701 Bonaventure Ct, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,956,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      7921 Sandalfoot Dr, Potomac, MD 20854

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7921 Sandalfoot Dr, Potomac, MD 20854

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,847,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      7106 Saunders Ct, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7106 Saunders Ct, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,286,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      10022 Chartwell Manor Ct, Potomac, MD 20854

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10022 Chartwell Manor Ct, Potomac, MD 20854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kollar Edmunds Kollar Edmunds Properties, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $4,051,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      8515 Country Club Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8515 Country Club Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,865,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sandalfoot Ct, Potomac, MD 20854

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Sandalfoot Ct, Potomac, MD 20854

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,049,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Vendome Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9101 Vendome Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,222,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bolling Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 Bolling Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,357,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      9239 Potomac School Dr, Potomac, MD 20854

      • Studio
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9239 Potomac School Dr, Potomac, MD 20854

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,219,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      9045 Holly Leaf Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9045 Holly Leaf Ln, Bethesda, MD 20817