$195,900
- Land
- 40 Acres
- $4,898 per Acre
10741 Big Cut Hwy, Millersburg, MI 49759
10741 Big Cut Hwy, Millersburg, MI 49759$195,900
10741 Big Cut Hwy, Millersburg, MI 49759
10741 Big Cut Hwy, Millersburg, MI 49759$4,995
0 Apache Trail Unit 27164083, Rogers Township, MI 49779
0 Apache Trail Unit 27164083, Rogers Township, MI 49779$5,495
17291 E 638 Hwy, Presque Isle, MI 49777
17291 E 638 Hwy, Presque Isle, MI 49777$8,495
6190 Bonita Dr, Presque Isle, MI 49777
6190 Bonita Dr, Presque Isle, MI 49777$6,000
0 E 638 Hwy Unit 201834024, Presque Isle, MI 49777
0 E 638 Hwy Unit 201834024, Presque Isle, MI 49777$44,900
0 Spile Dam Rd Unit 50182643, Millersburg, MI 49759
Great Building Site. Neighboring address is 10028 Spile Dam Rd. Peace and Tranquility can be found here. 219 feet of LAKE FRONTAGE. Check out this potential building site. 1.17 Acre lot on scenic, Lower Barnhart Lake situated near the mouth of the Ocqueoc River between Rogers City & Onaway. Great fishing & hunting retreat. Great Views with approximately 219 ft. of Lake & River frontage.
Lance Omer Re/Max of Owosso
$3,500
Lot 118 Timberway Dr, Presque Isle, MI 49777
Lot 118 Timberway Dr, Presque Isle, MI 49777$199,999
360 E Huron Ave, Rogers City, MI 49779
Waterfront, vacant land, Lake Huron, this is parcel 3, one of four parcels available for sale; PARCEL 1 is 1.08 acres; PARCEL 2, 0.43 ACRES, PARCEL 3, 0.70 ACRES, PARCEL 4, 0.84 ACRES; see survey and other mls listings for the other 3 parcels, for more details. Within the City of Rogers City limits. Water and sewer available at the city road. Rare piece of land in the city limits with