0 107 Tee Loop Rd Blanchard, ID 83804
Estimated Value: $342,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3,485
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 0 107 Tee Loop Rd, Blanchard, ID 83804 and is currently priced at $342,000. 0 107 Tee Loop Rd is a home located in Bonner County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 13, 2014
Sold by
Epstein Arthur and Epstein Harriet
Bought by
Cds Stoneridge Associates Land Lc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2006
Sold by
Cds Stoneridge Association Lc
Bought by
Rogers Lynn A and Rogers Peggy S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cds Stoneridge Associates Land Lc | -- | North Idaho Title Co | |
| Rogers Lynn A | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $266 | $80,656 | $71,274 | $9,382 |
| 2024 | $228 | $78,722 | $68,340 | $10,382 |
| 2023 | $203 | $67,559 | $59,957 | $7,602 |
| 2022 | $170 | $41,559 | $33,957 | $7,602 |
| 2021 | $218 | $36,315 | $30,464 | $5,851 |
| 2020 | $305 | $48,398 | $42,106 | $6,292 |
| 2019 | $274 | $37,840 | $32,404 | $5,436 |
| 2018 | $358 | $34,920 | $30,640 | $4,280 |
| 2017 | $358 | $42,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $496 | $59,280 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $498 | $59,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $356 | $42,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map