D
Seller's Agent in 2021
Daniel Timms
Hillcrest Land
(803) 718-0090
1 in this area
58 Total Sales
Great home location. This property would make one of the largest lots in the area to build your dream home on. Cheraw has multiple shopping and dining locations for you to enjoy. Cheraw is also located within 2 hours of the beautiful South Carolina beaches. Call the listing agent today. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/10/2025 02/10/25 | Price Changed | $29,000 | +16.5% | -- |
| 11/02/2023 11/02/23 | Price Changed | $24,900 | -13.8% | -- |
| 02/01/2022 02/01/22 | Price Changed | $28,900 | -3.7% | -- |
| 02/01/2021 02/01/21 | For Sale | $29,995 | -- | -- |
D
Seller's Agent in 2021
Daniel Timms
Hillcrest Land
(803) 718-0090
1 in this area
58 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.