NOT LISTED FOR SALE
-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 0 Cora Ave, Fox Lake, IL 60020. 0 Cora Ave is a home with nearby schools including Big Hollow Primary School, Big Hollow Elementary School, and Big Hollow Middle School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2020 -- $113,209 $59,104 $54,105
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.