Seller's Agent in 2026
Jose Navarro
TRURES REAL ESTATE INC.
(305) 820-2124
31 Total Sales
Zoned as agricultural. 1.25 acres of vacant land located just outside Brevard County. Conveniently positioned off Highway 192, offering easy access to both Orlando and Melbourne. The property has been cleared of palmettos and on a paved road. It's perfectly situated for those who enjoy nearby hunting, fishing, and exploring Florida's natural wildlife. The Herky Huffman Bull Creek Wildlife Management Area—featuring scenic creeks and pine flatwoods—is just minutes away. A great opportunity!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
HomeSmart Coastal Realty License #3375788 Listed on: 12/08/2025
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/17/2026 04/17/26 | Sold | $25,000 | -16.7% | -- | |
| 03/16/2026 03/16/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/18/2026 02/18/26 | Sold | $30,000 | -25.0% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 02/01/2026 02/01/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/16/2025 12/16/25 | For Sale | $40,000 | +14.3% | -- | |
| 12/08/2025 12/08/25 | For Sale | $35,000 | -17.6% | -- | |
| 03/30/2025 03/30/25 | Sold | $42,500 | -15.8% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 03/10/2025 03/10/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/26/2025 02/26/25 | Price Changed | $50,500 | -3.8% | -- | |
| 02/12/2025 02/12/25 | For Sale | $52,500 | +337.5% | -- | |
| 02/03/2025 02/03/25 | Sold | $12,000 | 0.0% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 01/31/2025 01/31/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/07/2025 01/07/25 | Off Market | $12,000 | -- | -- | |
| 12/16/2024 12/16/24 | Price Changed | $15,000 | -11.8% | -- | |
| 12/09/2024 12/09/24 | Price Changed | $17,000 | -5.6% | -- | |
| 12/04/2024 12/04/24 | Price Changed | $18,000 | -10.0% | -- | |
| 12/02/2024 12/02/24 | Price Changed | $20,000 | -4.8% | -- | |
| 11/26/2024 11/26/24 | Price Changed | $21,000 | -4.5% | -- | |
| 11/20/2024 11/20/24 | Price Changed | $22,000 | -4.3% | -- | |
| 11/17/2024 11/17/24 | For Sale | $23,000 | -54.0% | -- | |
| 10/22/2024 10/22/24 | Sold | $50,000 | -33.3% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 10/01/2024 10/01/24 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/16/2024 09/16/24 | Price Changed | $75,000 | -37.5% | -- | |
| 06/25/2024 06/25/24 | For Sale | $120,000 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 06/01/2024 06/01/24 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/17/2024 05/17/24 | For Sale | $120,000 | +242.9% | -- | |
| 11/07/2023 11/07/23 | Sold | $35,000 | -30.0% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 10/01/2023 10/01/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/23/2023 08/23/23 | For Sale | $49,999 | +88.7% | -- | |
| 05/05/2022 05/05/22 | Sold | $26,500 | -8.3% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 04/04/2022 04/04/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/22/2022 03/22/22 | For Sale | $28,900 | -3.7% | -- | |
| 11/07/2016 11/07/16 | Sold | $30,000 | -23.1% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 10/10/2016 10/10/16 | For Sale | $39,000 | -- | -- |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Jose Navarro
TRURES REAL ESTATE INC.
(305) 820-2124
31 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2026
Julie Palladino
HomeSmart Coastal Realty
(321) 408-1225
46 Total Sales
S
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Soenid Roman
NEWMARK INVESTMENT GROUP
(407) 485-6468
3 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2025
Steven Koleno
BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
(312) 300-6768
12,389 Total Sales
S
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Stellar Non-Member Agent
FL_MFRMLS
Seller's Agent in 2024
Bruce Clark
PREFERRED REAL ESTATE
(407) 791-3116
114 Total Sales
Source: Space Coast MLS (Space Coast Association of REALTORS®)
MLS Number: 1063777
Ask me questions while you tour the home.