0 Fiveleaf Rd Unit MFRTB8394491 North Port, FL 34288
Estimated payment $67/month
Total Views
1,116
0.25
Acres
$42,000
Price per Acre
10,701
Sq Ft Lot
About This Lot
Looking for a buildable lot in the lovey Southern Florida State and not too far from the famous Sarasota beaches? Might have found it here with us. No current HOA,CDD or Flood Zone.
Listing Agent
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION Brokerage Phone: 727-489-0800 License #3535479 Listed on: 06/06/2025
Property Details
Property Type
- Land
Lot Details
- 10,701 Sq Ft Lot
- Lot Dimensions are 125x81x98
- Property is zoned RSF2
Utilities
- Septic Needed
Community Details
- No Home Owners Association
- Saratona Community
- Port Charlotte Sub 46 Subdivision
Listing and Financial Details
- Legal Lot and Block 25 / 2254
- Assessor Parcel Number 1128225425
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/07/2026 04/07/26 | Price Changed | $10,500 | -4.5% | -- |
| 01/24/2026 01/24/26 | Price Changed | $11,000 | -4.3% | -- |
| 12/21/2025 12/21/25 | Price Changed | $11,500 | -4.2% | -- |
| 11/09/2025 11/09/25 | Price Changed | $12,000 | -4.0% | -- |
| 09/19/2025 09/19/25 | Price Changed | $12,500 | -10.7% | -- |
| 08/14/2025 08/14/25 | Price Changed | $14,000 | -3.4% | -- |
| 06/25/2025 06/25/25 | Price Changed | $14,500 | -6.5% | -- |
| 06/06/2025 06/06/25 | For Sale | $15,500 | -- | -- |
Source: Stellar MLS
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: TB8394491