0 Lenore Ave Unit A11635066 Interlachen, FL 32148
Estimated payment $44/month
Total Views
2,319
0.21
Acres
$33,333
Price per Acre
9,148
Sq Ft Lot
About This Lot
Amazing opportunity to own land in the Sunshine State. 0.21 acres of land. Electrical pole on site. Dirt road access. Zoning R-2 Residential 2 Family, which allows for modular homes, mobile homes, site-built, duplex ( Contact the Putnam zoning to verify this information This is one of the few Cleared Lots in the area! Address is a 911 Address. Use Parcel number for Land information Use GPS for directions.
Property Details
Property Type
- Land
Lot Details
- 9,148 Sq Ft Lot
Listing and Financial Details
- Assessor Parcel Number 19102440740300
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/27/2026 02/27/26 | For Sale | $7,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 02/10/2026 02/10/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/21/2026 01/21/26 | Price Changed | $7,000 | -2.8% | -- |
| 07/08/2025 07/08/25 | Price Changed | $7,200 | -15.3% | -- |
| 06/25/2025 06/25/25 | Price Changed | $8,500 | +57.4% | -- |
| 06/09/2025 06/09/25 | Price Changed | $5,400 | -44.9% | -- |
| 05/02/2025 05/02/25 | Price Changed | $9,800 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/02/2025 05/02/25 | For Sale | $9,800 | +50.8% | -- |
| 04/25/2025 04/25/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/09/2025 03/09/25 | Price Changed | $6,500 | -23.5% | -- |
| 02/05/2025 02/05/25 | Price Changed | $8,500 | +23.2% | -- |
| 01/15/2025 01/15/25 | Price Changed | $6,900 | -8.0% | -- |
| 01/03/2025 01/03/25 | Price Changed | $7,500 | -11.8% | -- |
| 11/03/2024 11/03/24 | Price Changed | $8,500 | -10.5% | -- |
| 10/23/2024 10/23/24 | Price Changed | $9,500 | -20.8% | -- |
| 10/22/2024 10/22/24 | Price Changed | $12,000 | -4.0% | -- |
| 10/13/2024 10/13/24 | Price Changed | $12,500 | -10.7% | -- |
| 08/03/2024 08/03/24 | For Sale | $14,000 | -- | -- |
Source: MIAMI REALTORS® MLS
Source: MIAMI REALTORS® MLS
MLS Number: A11635066