0 NE 69 St Williston, FL 32696
Estimated payment $96/month
Total Views
4,585
0.25
Acre
$59,980
Price per Acre
10,890
Sq Ft Lot
About This Lot
This is a .25 acre lot located at Oakridge estates in Williston, Fl. It’s just a couple blocks off of Highway 27 and would be nice place to build a home on or to place a mobile home.
Listing Agent
BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC Brokerage Phone: 844-239-2663 License #3469487 Listed on: 01/14/2026
Property Details
Property Type
- Land
Lot Details
- 10,890 Sq Ft Lot
- 10,555 Ft Wide Lot
Community Details
- No Home Owners Association
- Oak Ridge Estates Subdivision
Listing and Financial Details
- Legal Lot and Block 6 / 57
- Assessor Parcel Number 09405-006-00
Map
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/28/2026 04/28/26 | Sold | $5,000 | -21.9% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 04/13/2026 04/13/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/07/2026 04/07/26 | Price Changed | $6,400 | -57.3% | -- | |
| 01/14/2026 01/14/26 | For Sale | $14,995 | +117.3% | -- | |
| 10/27/2025 10/27/25 | Price Changed | $6,900 | -12.7% | -- | |
| 04/23/2025 04/23/25 | Price Changed | $7,900 | +43.6% | -- | |
| 02/18/2025 02/18/25 | Sold | $5,500 | -17.9% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 01/28/2025 01/28/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/20/2024 12/20/24 | For Sale | $6,700 | -32.3% | -- | |
| 08/01/2024 08/01/24 | Price Changed | $9,900 | -9.2% | -- | |
| 03/26/2024 03/26/24 | For Sale | $10,900 | -- | -- |
Source: Stellar MLS
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O6373928