C
Seller's Agent in 2023
Christopher Stephens
Mitchell Real Estate & Auction
Come check out this level 2.9 acre unrestricted lot with over 800 ft of rd frontage and a beautiful bluff overlook. This property has access to water electric and high speed internet (Fiberoptic). This property is located just off from Squirrel Flat Rd, 5 Minutes from Jamestown and 30 minutes from Dale Hollow Lake. Call today for more information.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Christopher Stephens
Mitchell Real Estate & Auction License #350100 Listed on: 11/08/2023
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/17/2023 11/17/23 | Sold | $29,000 | -3.0% | -- | |
| 11/11/2023 11/11/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/08/2023 11/08/23 | For Sale | $29,900 | -12.1% | -- | |
| 10/22/2021 10/22/21 | Sold | $34,000 | -14.8% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 09/16/2021 09/16/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/16/2021 09/16/21 | For Sale | $39,900 | -41.3% | -- | |
| 09/11/2018 09/11/18 | Sold | $68,000 | +5.4% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 09/03/2018 09/03/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/03/2018 09/03/18 | For Sale | $64,500 | +115.0% | -- | |
| 11/18/2016 11/18/16 | Sold | $30,000 | -- | -- | View Prior Sale |
C
Seller's Agent in 2023
Christopher Stephens
Mitchell Real Estate & Auction
Buyer's Agent in 2023
Christopher Todd Stephens
Mitchell Real Estate & Auction
(931) 879-9149
71 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2021
Lisa Garrett
Mitchell Real Estate & Auction LLC
(931) 397-6460
605 Total Sales
J
Seller's Agent in 2016
Jill Houston
Burks Diskin Real Estate
K
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Kimberly Holmes
American Realty
B
Buyer's Agent in 2016
BILL HOLLAND
Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty - Ga
Source: East Tennessee REALTORS® MLS
MLS Number: 1245305
Ask me questions while you tour the home.