0 Wilson Rd Unit 22339417 Yoncalla, OR 97499
Estimated payment $504/month
Total Views
45,257
6.92
Acres
$13,006
Price per Acre
301,435
About This Lot
Corner lot 6.92 acres in the town of Yoncalla zoned FG farm use grazing. Bring all offers!
Listing Agent
Smith Realty Group Brokerage Email: Sherri@smithrealtygroup.net License #200502237 Listed on: 10/21/2022
Property Details
Property Type
- Land
Est. Annual Taxes
- $282
Lot Details
- 6.92 Acre Lot
Listing and Financial Details
- Assessor Parcel Number R56159
Map
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/17/2025 12/17/25 | Price Changed | $90,000 | -2.2% | -- |
| 06/26/2025 06/26/25 | Price Changed | $92,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/26/2025 06/26/25 | For Sale | $92,000 | -3.2% | -- |
| 04/23/2024 04/23/24 | For Sale | $95,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/23/2024 04/23/24 | Off Market | $95,000 | -- | -- |
| 04/12/2024 04/12/24 | Off Market | $95,000 | -- | -- |
| 07/12/2023 07/12/23 | Price Changed | $95,000 | -5.0% | -- |
| 02/08/2023 02/08/23 | Price Changed | $100,000 | -20.0% | -- |
| 11/10/2022 11/10/22 | Price Changed | $125,000 | -16.1% | -- |
| 10/21/2022 10/21/22 | For Sale | $149,000 | -- | -- |
Source: Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
Source: Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
MLS Number: 22339417