00 Com Brizza Bonell Vereda Moctezuma -- Rio Rico, AZ 85648
Estimated Value: $73,000 - $82,409
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
40.33
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 00 Com Brizza Bonell Vereda Moctezuma --, Rio Rico, AZ 85648 and is currently estimated at $78,602. 00 Com Brizza Bonell Vereda Moctezuma -- is a home located in Santa Cruz County with nearby schools including Rio Rico High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,088 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,092 | $8,013 | $6,050 | $1,963 |
| 2024 | $1,092 | $8,093 | $6,050 | $2,043 |
| 2023 | $1,100 | $7,760 | $6,050 | $1,710 |
| 2022 | $1,108 | $7,527 | $6,050 | $1,477 |
| 2021 | $1,174 | $7,493 | $6,050 | $1,443 |
| 2020 | $1,164 | $7,495 | $6,050 | $1,445 |
| 2019 | $1,022 | $7,448 | $6,050 | $1,398 |
| 2018 | $1,019 | $7,392 | $6,050 | $1,342 |
| 2017 | $1,009 | $7,378 | $6,050 | $1,328 |
| 2016 | $958 | $7,407 | $6,050 | $1,357 |
| 2015 | $1,062 | $7,486 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map