Seller's Agent in 2024
Jason Mueller
EXIT REALTY NEW BEGINNINGZ
(618) 527-5766
264 Total Sales
This spacious lot is the perfect opportunity for a weekend retreat or to construct your ideal home. Don't miss out on this chance-contact us today for more details!
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/02/2026 02/02/26 | Price Changed | $10,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 02/02/2026 02/02/26 | For Sale | $10,000 | -16.7% | -- |
| 01/05/2026 01/05/26 | For Sale | $12,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/04/2026 01/04/26 | For Sale | $12,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/03/2026 01/03/26 | For Sale | $12,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/02/2026 01/02/26 | For Sale | $12,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/31/2025 12/31/25 | Off Market | $12,000 | -- | -- |
| 05/13/2024 05/13/24 | For Sale | $13,500 | -- | -- |
Seller's Agent in 2024
Jason Mueller
EXIT REALTY NEW BEGINNINGZ
(618) 527-5766
264 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.