1 Kenneth Dr Euless, TX 76040
Estimated Value: $263,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
1,365
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Kenneth Dr, Euless, TX 76040 and is currently estimated at $263,000, approximately $192 per square foot. 1 Kenneth Dr is a home located in Tarrant County with nearby schools including South Euless Elementary School, Euless J High School, and Trinity High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $0 | $1 | $1 | -- |
| 2024 | $0 | $1 | $1 | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $1 | $1 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $1 | $1 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $1 | $1 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $1 | $1 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $1 | $1 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $1 | $1 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $1 | $1 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $1 | $1 | $0 |
| 2015 | $0 | $1 | $1 | $0 |
| 2014 | $0 | $2 | $1 | $1 |
Source: Public Records
Map