1 Nna Harmony Heights Rd Brewster, WA 98812
Estimated Value: $96,000 - $102,000
Studio
--
Bath
288
Sq Ft
$344/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Nna Harmony Heights Rd, Brewster, WA 98812 and is currently estimated at $99,000, approximately $343 per square foot. 1 Nna Harmony Heights Rd is a home located in Okanogan County with nearby schools including Brewster Elementary School and Brewster High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 17, 2024
Sold by
Ray And Jane Stanfield Trust and Stanfield Ray
Bought by
Reyes Bladimiro Blanco and Hernandez Josefina Sandoval
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 2020
Sold by
Asaw Llc
Bought by
Stanfield Ray and Stanfield Jane
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$24,000
Interest Rate
3.3%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reyes Bladimiro Blanco | $88,000 | Wfg National Title | |
| Stanfield Ray | $32,000 | Wfg National Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Stanfield Ray | $24,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $767 | $76,100 | $47,200 | $28,900 |
| 2024 | $767 | $76,100 | $47,200 | $28,900 |
| 2022 | $696 | $54,600 | $28,700 | $25,900 |
| 2021 | $271 | $54,600 | $28,700 | $25,900 |
| 2020 | $256 | $20,200 | $15,200 | $5,000 |
| 2019 | $247 | $20,200 | $15,200 | $5,000 |
| 2018 | $277 | $20,200 | $15,200 | $5,000 |
| 2017 | $330 | $26,500 | $21,500 | $5,000 |
| 2016 | $258 | $26,500 | $21,500 | $5,000 |
| 2015 | $264 | $26,500 | $21,500 | $5,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $33,700 | $28,700 | $5,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map