L
Landlord's Agent in 2013
Lucretia Pinnock
Pinnock Realty and Property Management LLC
Estimated Value: $480,577 - $528,000
Wonderful Home!! 3 BR, 2.5 Baths, Living Room, Family Room, Open Kitchen, Dining, New Flooring on Main Floor. Great Space!!
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Lucretia Pinnock
Pinnock Realty and Property Management LLC License #153510 Listed on: 08/08/2013
Last Renter's Agent
David Alzamora
Keller Williams Pinehurst
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jeanniton Betty | $215,000 | None Available | |
| Jeanniton Betty | $150,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Jeanniton Betty | $221,578 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/28/2013 08/28/13 | Rented | $1,500 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,696 | $349,240 | $80,000 | $269,240 |
| 2024 | $1,730 | $347,150 | $80,000 | $267,150 |
| 2023 | $1,805 | $347,150 | $80,000 | $267,150 |
| 2022 | $1,457 | $219,470 | $40,000 | $179,470 |
| 2021 | $1,898 | $219,470 | $40,000 | $179,470 |
| 2020 | $1,879 | $219,470 | $40,000 | $179,470 |
| 2019 | $1,879 | $219,470 | $40,000 | $179,470 |
| 2018 | $1,602 | $200,230 | $40,000 | $160,230 |
| 2017 | $1,582 | $200,230 | $40,000 | $160,230 |
| 2015 | $1,552 | $200,230 | $40,000 | $160,230 |
| 2014 | $1,604 | $209,610 | $40,000 | $169,610 |
| 2013 | -- | $209,610 | $40,000 | $169,610 |
L
Landlord's Agent in 2013
Lucretia Pinnock
Pinnock Realty and Property Management LLC
D
Tenant's Agent in 2013
David Alzamora
Keller Williams Pinehurst
Source: Hive MLS
MLS Number: 155200
APN: 8552-13-03-9110
Ask me questions while you tour the home.