1 Paul Dr Mastic, NY 11950
Estimated Value: $433,000 - $517,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$449/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Paul Dr, Mastic, NY 11950 and is currently estimated at $474,182, approximately $449 per square foot. 1 Paul Dr is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Moriches Elementary School, William Floyd Middle School, and William Floyd High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2001
Sold by
Maloney Michael and Maloney Patricia
Bought by
Mattei Jose Raul and Pascual Jessica J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$126,469
Outstanding Balance
$45,719
Interest Rate
6.6%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$428,463
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mattei Jose Raul | $127,500 | Advantage Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mattei Jose Raul | $126,469 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History