1 Selma Blvd Randolph, NJ 07869
Estimated Value: $302,000 - $480,000
Studio
--
Bath
982
Sq Ft
$399/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Selma Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869 and is currently estimated at $392,248, approximately $399 per square foot. 1 Selma Blvd is a home with nearby schools including Dickerson School, Bragg School, and Black River Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,672 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
| 2024 | $4,566 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
| 2023 | $4,566 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
| 2022 | $3,894 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
| 2021 | $3,894 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
| 2020 | $4,274 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
| 2019 | $4,254 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
| 2018 | $4,216 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
| 2017 | $4,200 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
| 2016 | $4,178 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
| 2015 | $4,126 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
| 2014 | $4,133 | $180,100 | $116,000 | $64,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map