1 Tepee Cir Conestoga, PA 17516
Estimated Value: $514,227 - $672,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,676
Sq Ft
$225/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Tepee Cir, Conestoga, PA 17516 and is currently estimated at $602,307, approximately $225 per square foot. 1 Tepee Cir is a home located in Lancaster County with nearby schools including Pequea Elementary School, Marticville Middle School, and Penn Manor High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,422 | $286,500 | $77,200 | $209,300 |
| 2024 | $6,422 | $286,500 | $77,200 | $209,300 |
| 2023 | $6,422 | $286,500 | $77,200 | $209,300 |
| 2022 | $6,303 | $286,500 | $77,200 | $209,300 |
| 2021 | $6,148 | $286,500 | $77,200 | $209,300 |
| 2020 | $6,148 | $286,500 | $77,200 | $209,300 |
| 2019 | $5,982 | $286,500 | $77,200 | $209,300 |
| 2018 | $7,030 | $286,500 | $77,200 | $209,300 |
| 2017 | $5,165 | $207,400 | $57,800 | $149,600 |
| 2016 | $5,165 | $207,400 | $57,800 | $149,600 |
| 2015 | $1,169 | $207,400 | $57,800 | $149,600 |
| 2014 | $3,534 | $207,400 | $57,800 | $149,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map