10 Elm Ave Fredericksburg, PA 17026
Estimated Value: $298,300 - $425,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,824
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Elm Ave, Fredericksburg, PA 17026 and is currently estimated at $353,825, approximately $193 per square foot. 10 Elm Ave is a home located in Lebanon County with nearby schools including Northern Lebanon Senior High School, Jonestown Mennonite School, and Pleasant Hill Parochial School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,095 | $177,200 | $62,000 | $115,200 |
| 2025 | $3,974 | $177,200 | $62,000 | $115,200 |
| 2024 | $3,522 | $177,200 | $62,000 | $115,200 |
| 2023 | $3,522 | $177,200 | $62,000 | $115,200 |
| 2022 | $3,410 | $177,200 | $62,000 | $115,200 |
| 2021 | $3,193 | $177,200 | $62,000 | $115,200 |
| 2020 | $3,132 | $177,200 | $62,000 | $115,200 |
| 2019 | $3,084 | $177,200 | $62,000 | $115,200 |
| 2018 | $3,014 | $177,200 | $62,000 | $115,200 |
| 2017 | $579 | $176,000 | $62,000 | $114,000 |
| 2016 | $2,906 | $176,000 | $62,000 | $114,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $176,000 | $62,000 | $114,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $176,000 | $62,000 | $114,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map