10 Lower Bald Eagle Ln McClure, PA 17841
Estimated Value: $277,000 - $384,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,745
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Lower Bald Eagle Ln, McClure, PA 17841 and is currently estimated at $327,532, approximately $187 per square foot. 10 Lower Bald Eagle Ln is a home located in Mifflin County with nearby schools including East Derry Elementary School, Mifflin County Junior High School, and Mifflin County Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2025
Sold by
Bailey Jacob
Bought by
Ray Henry
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ray Henry | $265,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map