NOT LISTED FOR SALE

10 Seaborne Dr Pasadena, MD 21122

Studio
-- Bath
8,722 Sq Ft
3.87 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 10 Seaborne Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122. 10 Seaborne Dr is a home located in Anne Arundel County with nearby schools including Jacobsville Elementary School, Chesapeake Bay Middle School, and Chesapeake High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $61 $803,700 -- --
2024 $61 $793,200 $175,200 $618,000
2023 $61 $792,533 $0 $0
2022 $61 $791,867 $0 $0
2020 $61 $791,200 $175,200 $616,000
2019 $61 $791,200 $175,200 $616,000
2018 $8,124 $801,200 $175,200 $626,000
2017 $61 $770,500 $0 $0
2016 -- $739,800 $0 $0
2015 -- $709,100 $0 $0
2014 -- $709,100 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.