100 Devils Creek Rd Stearns, KY 42647
Estimated Value: $110,000 - $200,018
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,152
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 100 Devils Creek Rd, Stearns, KY 42647 and is currently estimated at $159,255, approximately $138 per square foot. 100 Devils Creek Rd is a home with nearby schools including McCreary Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map