F
Seller's Agent in 2013
F FSBO
FSBO
Estimated Value: $278,000 - $323,000
FOR COMPS ONLY
Last Agent to Sell the Property
F FSBO
FSBO Listed on: 03/28/2013
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Geck Christopher | $175,000 | North Dakota Guaranty & Titl | |
| Geck Christopher | $175,000 | North Dakota Guaranty & Titl |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Geck Christopher | $180,775 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/29/2013 03/29/13 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/29/2013 03/29/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/28/2013 03/28/13 | For Sale | $175,000 | -- | $75 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,782 | $125,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $26 | $91,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,622 | $103,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,509 | $95,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,357 | $88,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,277 | $145,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,230 | $83,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,154 | $83,800 | $15,000 | $68,800 |
| 2017 | $2,128 | $82,650 | $15,000 | $67,650 |
| 2016 | $1,840 | $74,100 | $15,000 | $59,100 |
| 2015 | $1,739 | $64,250 | $7,500 | $56,750 |
| 2014 | $1,832 | $60,200 | $6,900 | $53,300 |
| 2013 | $1,870 | $58,100 | $6,350 | $51,750 |
F
Seller's Agent in 2013
F FSBO
FSBO
J
Buyer's Agent in 2013
JUDY MASLOWSKI
BIANCO REALTY, INC.
(701) 400-7516
45 in this area
359 Total Sales
Source: Bismarck Mandan Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 3319770
APN: 65-5469000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.