NOT LISTED FOR SALE

100 E 100 E Levan, UT 84639

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 100 E 100 E, Levan, UT 84639. 100 E 100 E is a home with nearby schools including Juab High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $2,451 $261,730 $62,509 $199,221
2024 $2,471 $250,833 $62,509 $188,324
2023 $2,001 $191,305 $49,452 $141,853
2022 $0 $0 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.