Seller's Agent in 2026
Susan Colandrea
O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald
(443) 540-3906
26 in this area
34 Total Sales
WATERFRONT LUXURY LIVING - EXCELLENT LOCATION AND VALUE! View spectacular Inner Harbor city lights from your sunlit waterfront condo! Fine features include light hardwoods throughout, gourmet kitchen with granite counters and stainless appliances, breakfast bar. Spacious Main Suite with bow windows to capture the sights of Fed Hill and downtown Inner Harbor waterfront, LR corner balcony to enjoy evening sunsets everyday! Full service building. 24/7 concierge, lobby parking valet for your guests, in/outdoor pools, extensive fitness center, steam/sauna/hot tub, business center and conference rooms, social lounge, guest suites, grill area and onsite gourmet deli and security staff! Community boasts exceptionally landscaped grounds with fountains and walking/jogging path! Excellent downtown location close to stadiums, shopping, gourmet restaurants and nightlife! A MUST SEE!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
(410) 321-8800 info@oconorandmooney.com O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald Brokerage Phone: 4103218800 License #69705 Listed on: 01/31/2026
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deed | $261,000 | -- | |
| Deed | $613,442 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/08/2026 05/08/26 | Sold | $235,000 | -6.0% | $173 / Sq Ft |
| 01/31/2026 01/31/26 | For Sale | $249,900 | 0.0% | $184 / Sq Ft |
| 07/07/2025 07/07/25 | Rented | $3,150 | 0.0% | -- |
| 07/03/2025 07/03/25 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/25/2025 06/25/25 | Price Changed | $3,150 | -4.5% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 05/18/2025 05/18/25 | For Rent | $3,300 | +40.4% | -- |
| 04/01/2021 04/01/21 | Rented | $2,350 | 0.0% | -- |
| 02/21/2021 02/21/21 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/13/2021 02/13/21 | For Rent | $2,350 | +4.4% | -- |
| 01/31/2020 01/31/20 | Rented | $2,250 | +4.7% | -- |
| 01/10/2020 01/10/20 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/07/2019 12/07/19 | Price Changed | $2,150 | -2.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 11/20/2019 11/20/19 | Price Changed | $2,200 | -6.4% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 10/16/2019 10/16/19 | For Rent | $2,350 | -2.1% | -- |
| 08/01/2018 08/01/18 | Rented | $2,400 | -2.0% | -- |
| 07/23/2018 07/23/18 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/29/2018 06/29/18 | For Rent | $2,450 | -2.0% | -- |
| 06/16/2017 06/16/17 | Rented | $2,500 | -3.8% | -- |
| 06/08/2017 06/08/17 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/12/2017 04/12/17 | For Rent | $2,600 | +4.0% | -- |
| 03/30/2016 03/30/16 | Rented | $2,500 | 0.0% | -- |
| 03/30/2016 03/30/16 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/17/2015 12/17/15 | For Rent | $2,500 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,043 | $291,300 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $6,043 | $257,400 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,275 | $223,500 | $55,800 | $167,700 |
| 2022 | $5,275 | $223,500 | $55,800 | $167,700 |
| 2021 | $5,275 | $223,500 | $55,800 | $167,700 |
| 2020 | $4,546 | $277,700 | $69,400 | $208,300 |
| 2019 | $4,312 | $249,067 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,200 | $220,433 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,221 | $191,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $6,140 | $191,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $6,140 | $191,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $6,140 | $191,800 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Susan Colandrea
O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald
(443) 540-3906
26 in this area
34 Total Sales
M
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Maricela Rodriguez-Minaya
EXP Realty, LLC
1 in this area
12 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
India Hall
HomeSmart
(301) 717-8280
107 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Wendy Odell Magus
Monument Sotheby's International Realty
(410) 591-0204
2 in this area
53 Total Sales
K
Buyer's Agent in 2020
KISHA SPENCER
RE/MAX
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Jeff Washo
Compass
(410) 262-6256
62 in this area
242 Total Sales
Source: Bright MLS
MLS Number: MDBA2199790
APN: 1922-102
Ask me questions while you tour the home.