C
Seller's Agent in 2025
COAST PROFESSIONALS II
COAST - Brokered by EXP Realty
(843) 757-3010
155 Total Sales
Welcomе hοmе tο Τhе Εѕtаtе at Wеstbury Park! Thiѕ well‐mаintаіned 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers 672 square feet of easy, modern living with a spacious open layout, generous closet space, and in-unit laundry. Positioned in one of the most desirable buildings in the community, just inside the entrance and closest to the pool, you'll love the convenience and access this location provides. Start your mornings with coffee on your private balcony, then spend your afternoons enjoying the neighborhood sidewalks and resort-style amenities, including the community center, swimming pool, playground, sports area, and gated security. Ideally located off Highway 278 and Buck Island Road, you're just minutes from Old Town Bluffton and Buckwalter for shopping, dining, and entertainment. Whether you're looking for a full-time home, a weekend getaway, or a smart investment, this condo offers a comfortable, low-maintenance lifestyle in the heart of Bluffton.
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/22/2026 04/22/26 | Price Changed | $179,000 | -5.8% | $266 / Sq Ft |
| 01/14/2026 01/14/26 | Price Changed | $190,000 | -2.6% | $283 / Sq Ft |
| 01/02/2026 01/02/26 | Price Changed | $195,000 | 0.0% | $290 / Sq Ft |
| 01/02/2026 01/02/26 | For Sale | $195,000 | -- | $290 / Sq Ft |
| 11/28/2025 11/28/25 | Off Market | -- | -- | -- |
C
Seller's Agent in 2025
COAST PROFESSIONALS II
COAST - Brokered by EXP Realty
(843) 757-3010
155 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.