100 N 72nd St Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Estimated Value: $885,000 - $1,476,000
6
Beds
4
Baths
4,804
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 100 N 72nd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014 and is currently estimated at $1,105,255, approximately $230 per square foot. 100 N 72nd St is a home with nearby schools including Highland Park Elementary School, Oneta Ridge Middle School, and Broken Arrow Freshman Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $13,162 | $114,460 | $16,968 | $97,492 |
| 2024 | $12,709 | $111,233 | $16,968 | $94,265 |
| 2023 | $12,451 | $107,994 | $16,968 | $91,026 |
| 2022 | $1,966 | $16,968 | $16,968 | $0 |
| 2021 | $54 | $465 | $465 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map