100 Oak Main Ave Comanche, OK 73529
Estimated Value: $157,000 - $255,571
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,456
Sq Ft
$140/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 100 Oak Main Ave, Comanche, OK 73529 and is currently estimated at $203,524, approximately $139 per square foot. 100 Oak Main Ave is a home located in Stephens County with nearby schools including Comanche Elementary School, Comanche Middle School, and Comanche High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $761 | $9,717 | $3,730 | $5,987 |
| 2024 | $739 | $9,160 | $3,516 | $5,644 |
| 2023 | $739 | $9,160 | $3,503 | $5,657 |
| 2022 | $691 | $8,893 | $3,503 | $5,390 |
| 2021 | $704 | $8,634 | $3,503 | $5,131 |
| 2020 | $654 | $8,138 | $3,503 | $4,635 |
| 2019 | $664 | $7,901 | $3,528 | $4,373 |
| 2018 | $638 | $7,902 | $3,529 | $4,373 |
| 2017 | $540 | $7,671 | $3,528 | $4,143 |
| 2016 | $523 | $7,231 | $3,528 | $3,703 |
| 2015 | $460 | $7,020 | $3,528 | $3,492 |
| 2014 | $460 | $6,816 | $3,528 | $3,288 |
Source: Public Records
Map