100 Pryor Ln Bunnell, FL 32110
Estimated Value: $292,000 - $417,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,650
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 100 Pryor Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110 and is currently estimated at $333,045, approximately $201 per square foot. 100 Pryor Ln is a home located in Flagler County with nearby schools including Bunnell Elementary School, Buddy Taylor Middle School, and Flagler-Palm Coast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 2008
Sold by
Pryor Janene S and Neal Janene P
Bought by
Neal Nathan C and Neal Janene P
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2002
Sold by
Uihlein Louis H
Bought by
Pryor Arthur C and Pryor Lorna H
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 1997
Sold by
Pryor Arthur C and Pryor Lorna H
Bought by
Pryor Janene S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$29,900
Interest Rate
7.19%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neal Nathan C | -- | None Available | |
| Pryor Arthur C | -- | -- | |
| Pryor Janene S | $29,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History