Estimated Value: $394,988 - $419,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,283
Sq Ft
$319/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 100 Skyline Dr, Coram, NY 11727 and is currently estimated at $408,747, approximately $318 per square foot. 100 Skyline Dr is a home located in Suffolk County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2016
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Babar Elena
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$174,775
Interest Rate
3.87%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2015
Sold by
Referee Of Suffolk County
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2007
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Babar Elena | $178,000 | None Available | |
| Babar Elena | $178,000 | None Available | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $404,116 | None Available | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History