100 Timberbrook Dr Saint Peters, MO 63376
Estimated Value: $209,000 - $222,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,312
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 100 Timberbrook Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376 and is currently estimated at $214,559, approximately $163 per square foot. 100 Timberbrook Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Lewis & Clark Elementary School, Dr. Bernard J. Dubray Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt East High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 6, 2022
Sold by
Panke Gary C and Panke Donna C
Bought by
Gary And Donna Panke Irrevocable Trust
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gary And Donna Panke Irrevocable Trust | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,315 | $36,142 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,313 | $32,238 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,942 | $25,291 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,939 | $25,291 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,781 | $22,488 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,777 | $22,488 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,536 | $18,616 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,529 | $18,616 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,474 | $17,909 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,382 | $17,909 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,418 | $18,039 | $0 | $0 |