100 W Pine St Oregon, MO 64473
Estimated Value: $140,000 - $158,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,550
Sq Ft
$95/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 100 W Pine St, Oregon, MO 64473 and is currently estimated at $147,767, approximately $95 per square foot. 100 W Pine St is a home with nearby schools including South Holt Elementary School and South Holt High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wilson Richard | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $815 | $12,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $8 | $12,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $797 | $12,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $743 | $12,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $781 | $12,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $769 | $12,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $769 | $12,170 | $12,170 | $0 |
| 2018 | $753 | $12,040 | $12,040 | $0 |
| 2017 | $810 | $12,040 | $12,040 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $12,030 | $12,030 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $12,010 | $12,010 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $11,270 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map