10013 Delta Dr Saint Ann, MO 63074
Estimated Value: $167,000 - $179,590
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,592
Sq Ft
$109/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10013 Delta Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074 and is currently estimated at $172,898, approximately $108 per square foot. 10013 Delta Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Marion Elementary School, Ritenour Middle School, and Ritenour Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,415 | $33,490 | $6,380 | $27,110 |
| 2024 | $2,415 | $28,370 | $2,130 | $26,240 |
| 2023 | $2,365 | $28,370 | $2,130 | $26,240 |
| 2022 | $2,103 | $22,080 | $2,130 | $19,950 |
| 2021 | $2,099 | $22,080 | $2,130 | $19,950 |
| 2020 | $2,269 | $22,080 | $3,760 | $18,320 |
| 2019 | $2,244 | $22,080 | $3,760 | $18,320 |
| 2018 | $2,063 | $18,240 | $2,240 | $16,000 |
| 2017 | $1,967 | $18,240 | $2,240 | $16,000 |
| 2016 | $1,422 | $13,200 | $3,000 | $10,200 |
| 2015 | $1,454 | $13,200 | $3,000 | $10,200 |
| 2014 | $2,047 | $19,040 | $2,150 | $16,890 |
Source: Public Records
Map