1002 Cain Lufkin, OK 74904
Estimated Value: $108,000 - $144,441
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,927
Sq Ft
$65/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1002 Cain, Lufkin, OK 74904 and is currently estimated at $125,610, approximately $65 per square foot. 1002 Cain is a home located in Angelina County with nearby schools including Garrett Primary School, Brandon Elementary School, and Dunbar Primary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2015
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Iotk Real Estate Solutions Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$65,100
Interest Rate
3.81%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iotk Real Estate Solutions Llc | -- | Royal National Title Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Iotk Real Estate Solutions Llc | $65,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map