1003 11th St Mosinee, WI 54455
Estimated Value: $215,009 - $274,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.33
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1003 11th St, Mosinee, WI 54455 and is currently estimated at $246,252. 1003 11th St is a home located in Marathon County with nearby schools including Mosinee Elementary School, Mosinee Middle School, and Mosinee High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,792 | $149,200 | $26,500 | $122,700 |
| 2024 | $2,691 | $149,200 | $26,500 | $122,700 |
| 2023 | $2,564 | $149,200 | $26,500 | $122,700 |
| 2022 | $2,337 | $149,200 | $26,500 | $122,700 |
| 2021 | $2,160 | $104,300 | $17,900 | $86,400 |
| 2020 | $2,222 | $104,300 | $17,900 | $86,400 |
| 2019 | $2,161 | $104,300 | $17,900 | $86,400 |
| 2018 | $2,365 | $104,300 | $17,900 | $86,400 |
| 2017 | $2,221 | $104,300 | $17,900 | $86,400 |
| 2016 | $2,178 | $104,300 | $17,900 | $86,400 |
| 2015 | $2,227 | $104,300 | $17,900 | $86,400 |
| 2014 | $2,194 | $104,300 | $17,900 | $86,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map