10033 Rhinestone Dr Alexander, AR 72002
Estimated Value: $338,735 - $464,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,920
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10033 Rhinestone Dr, Alexander, AR 72002 and is currently estimated at $383,184, approximately $199 per square foot. 10033 Rhinestone Dr is a home with nearby schools including Springhill Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2024
Sold by
Jarrett Nancy J
Bought by
Nancy J Jarrett Living Trust and Jarrett
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2011
Sold by
Stonehill Properties Llc
Bought by
Jarrett Nancy
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nancy J Jarrett Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Jarrett Nancy | $57,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,507 | $62,454 | $15,120 | $47,334 |
| 2024 | $2,338 | $62,454 | $15,120 | $47,334 |
| 2023 | $2,777 | $62,454 | $15,120 | $47,334 |
| 2022 | $2,827 | $62,454 | $15,120 | $47,334 |
| 2021 | $2,837 | $49,840 | $12,600 | $37,240 |
| 2020 | $2,837 | $49,840 | $12,600 | $37,240 |
| 2019 | $2,837 | $49,840 | $12,600 | $37,240 |
| 2018 | $2,862 | $49,840 | $12,600 | $37,240 |
| 2017 | $2,797 | $49,840 | $12,600 | $37,240 |
| 2016 | $2,169 | $46,240 | $11,600 | $34,640 |
| 2015 | $2,514 | $46,240 | $11,600 | $34,640 |
| 2014 | $2,444 | $46,240 | $11,600 | $34,640 |
Source: Public Records
Map