10075 Torrey Rd Willis, MI 48191
Estimated Value: $296,329 - $469,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,606
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10075 Torrey Rd, Willis, MI 48191 and is currently estimated at $359,776, approximately $224 per square foot. 10075 Torrey Rd is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Lincoln Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,125 | $127,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,921 | $118,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,833 | $107,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,388 | $97,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,473 | $94,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,332 | $89,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,272 | $84,800 | $84,800 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,226 | $133,507 | $412 | $133,095 |
| 2017 | $2,148 | $78,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,560 | $57,513 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $57,341 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $55,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $55,550 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map