101 4th St Chattanooga, OK 73528
Estimated Value: $111,000 - $177,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,456
Sq Ft
$99/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 101 4th St, Chattanooga, OK 73528 and is currently estimated at $144,511, approximately $99 per square foot. 101 4th St is a home located in Comanche County with nearby schools including Chattanooga Elementary School and Chattanooga High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $705 | $8,555 | $378 | $8,177 |
| 2024 | $644 | $8,306 | $378 | $7,928 |
| 2023 | $644 | $8,306 | $378 | $7,928 |
| 2022 | $646 | $8,306 | $378 | $7,928 |
| 2021 | $731 | $8,426 | $354 | $8,072 |
| 2020 | $698 | $8,181 | $334 | $7,847 |
| 2019 | $655 | $7,943 | $329 | $7,614 |
| 2018 | $642 | $7,712 | $324 | $7,388 |
| 2017 | $613 | $7,487 | $320 | $7,167 |
| 2016 | $581 | $7,269 | $315 | $6,954 |
| 2015 | $571 | $7,057 | $315 | $6,742 |
| 2014 | $551 | $6,852 | $315 | $6,537 |
Source: Public Records
Map