101 Aqua Dr Crestview, FL 32536
Estimated Value: $216,000 - $240,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,284
Sq Ft
$181/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 101 Aqua Dr, Crestview, FL 32536 and is currently estimated at $232,634, approximately $181 per square foot. 101 Aqua Dr is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Antioch Elementary School, Shoal River Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $959 | $102,402 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $891 | $99,516 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $891 | $96,617 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $853 | $93,803 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $837 | $91,071 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $821 | $89,814 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $798 | $87,795 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $780 | $86,158 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $763 | $84,386 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $738 | $82,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $750 | $82,075 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $721 | $81,939 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map