101 Cedar Crest Ct Naples, FL 34113
Lely Country Club NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $540,000 - $698,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,887
Sq Ft
$330/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 101 Cedar Crest Ct, Naples, FL 34113 and is currently estimated at $622,813, approximately $330 per square foot. 101 Cedar Crest Ct is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lely Elementary School, Manatee Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 8, 2010
Sold by
Mueller Michael E and Atkinson Susan C
Bought by
Martinez Andrew Pedro
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$177,480
Outstanding Balance
$115,337
Interest Rate
4.75%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$507,476
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 17, 2009
Sold by
Mueller Michael E and Atkinson Susan C
Bought by
Mueller Michael E and Atkinson Susan C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2007
Sold by
Mueller Mike
Bought by
Mueller Michael and Atkinson Susan C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2000
Sold by
Randazzo Ann
Bought by
Mueller Mike and Mueller Janet
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 6, 1999
Sold by
Randazzo Ann
Bought by
Randazzo Ann
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |