N
Seller's Agent in 2025
NON MLS Fort Smith
NON MLS
Estimated Value: $74,000 - $112,987
2 bedroom 2 bath; only one unit was purchased.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
NON MLS Fort Smith
NON MLS License #0 Listed on: 08/26/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Partain Michelle | $80,000 | Old Republic National Title In | |
| Coleman Tommy E | $55,000 | Valley Land Title Company | |
| Wilson David L | -- | None Available | |
| Wilson David L | -- | None Available | |
| Wilson David L | -- | None Available | |
| Wilson David L | -- | None Available | |
| Wilson David L | $43,500 | None Available | |
| Wilson David L | -- | None Available | |
| London Mary E | -- | -- | |
| London Mary E | $44,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Partain Michelle | $64,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Coleman Tommy E | $47,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/26/2025 08/26/25 | Sold | $80,000 | -8.0% | $73 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/31/2025 03/31/25 | Sold | $87,000 | -12.1% | $63 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/10/2025 03/10/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/27/2025 02/27/25 | For Sale | $99,000 | +112.9% | $71 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/09/2020 10/09/20 | Sold | $46,500 | -6.1% | $36 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 09/09/2020 09/09/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/06/2020 08/06/20 | For Sale | $49,500 | -25.0% | $38 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/04/2019 10/04/19 | Sold | $66,000 | +2.3% | $53 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 09/04/2019 09/04/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/31/2019 08/31/19 | For Sale | $64,500 | +17.3% | $52 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/30/2019 04/30/19 | Sold | $55,000 | -11.3% | $50 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/31/2019 03/31/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/22/2018 07/22/18 | For Sale | $62,000 | -- | $56 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $645 | $7,933 | $0 | $7,933 |
| 2024 | $645 | $7,702 | $0 | $7,702 |
| 2023 | $609 | $7,478 | $0 | $7,478 |
| 2022 | $534 | $7,260 | $0 | $7,260 |
| 2021 | $618 | $7,260 | $0 | $7,260 |
| 2020 | $629 | $7,260 | $0 | $7,260 |
| 2019 | $389 | $4,435 | $0 | $4,435 |
| 2018 | $373 | $4,224 | $0 | $4,224 |
| 2017 | $355 | $4,023 | $0 | $4,023 |
| 2016 | $342 | $3,832 | $0 | $3,832 |
| 2015 | $331 | $3,649 | $0 | $3,649 |
| 2014 | $316 | $3,476 | $0 | $3,476 |
N
Seller's Agent in 2025
NON MLS Fort Smith
NON MLS
Seller's Agent in 2025
Tony Venters
Greenleaf Properties
(918) 776-3451
50 in this area
71 Total Sales
D
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Destry Graham
All Pro River Valley Realty - Branch Office
(918) 774-5950
39 in this area
66 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2020
Jennifer Apple
O'Neal Real Estate
(918) 315-5417
9 in this area
33 Total Sales
L
Seller's Agent in 2019
Liz Moffett
Inactive Agents Ft. Smith
A
Seller's Agent in 2019
Aaron O'Neal
Inactive Agents Ft. Smith
Source: Western River Valley Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 1083628
APN: 0090-00-011-00A-0-000-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.