101 Schmidt Dr Judsonia, AR 72081
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.05
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 101 Schmidt Dr, Judsonia, AR 72081. 101 Schmidt Dr is a home located in White County with nearby schools including White County Central Elementary School and White County Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $266 | $6,010 | $2,250 | $3,760 |
| 2024 | $254 | $6,010 | $2,250 | $3,760 |
| 2023 | $254 | $6,010 | $2,250 | $3,760 |
| 2022 | $254 | $6,010 | $2,250 | $3,760 |
| 2021 | $247 | $6,010 | $2,250 | $3,760 |
| 2020 | $235 | $11,600 | $2,030 | $9,570 |
| 2019 | $226 | $11,600 | $2,030 | $9,570 |
| 2018 | $216 | $11,600 | $2,030 | $9,570 |
| 2017 | $198 | $11,600 | $2,030 | $9,570 |
| 2016 | $198 | $4,690 | $2,030 | $2,660 |
| 2015 | $189 | $4,470 | $1,370 | $3,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,470 | $1,370 | $3,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map