NOT LISTED FOR SALE

101 W 1st St Dyess, AR 72330

Estimated Value: $93,000 - $750,321

Studio
-- Bath
800 Sq Ft
$527/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 101 W 1st St, Dyess, AR 72330 and is currently estimated at $421,661, approximately $527 per square foot. 101 W 1st St is a home located in Mississippi County with nearby schools including Rivercrest Elementary School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 2, 2015
Sold by
Ramirez Palmela
Bought by
Mendez Pablo
Current Estimated Value
$421,661

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 1, 2015
Sold by
Ramirez Palmela
Bought by
Mendez Pablo

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 2, 2014
Sold by
Williams Gary
Bought by
Sparks Thomas and Sparks Felicia

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 1, 2014
Sold by
Williams Gary
Bought by
Sparks Thomas and Sparks Felicia

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 2, 2005
Sold by
Williams Gary
Bought by
Williams Gary

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 1, 2005
Sold by
Williams Gary
Bought by
Williams Gary

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 2, 1997
Sold by
Wroten Edward E
Bought by
Williams Gary

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 1, 1997
Sold by
Wroten Edward E
Bought by
Williams Gary

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 2, 1981
Sold by
Wroten Joe T
Bought by
Wroten Edward E

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 1, 1981
Sold by
Wroten Joe T
Bought by
Wroten Edward E

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 2, 1964
Sold by
Harris Claude S
Bought by
Wroten Joe T

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 1, 1964
Sold by
Harris Claude S
Bought by
Wroten Joe T

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 2, 1960
Bought by
Harris Claude S

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 1, 1960
Bought by
Harris Claude S
Source: Public Records

Range of Values:

--
Value Increase