10107 132nd St Live Oak, FL 32060
Estimated Value: $204,000 - $250,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,643
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10107 132nd St, Live Oak, FL 32060 and is currently estimated at $220,000, approximately $133 per square foot. 10107 132nd St is a home located in Suwannee County with nearby schools including Suwannee Pineview Elementary School, Suwannee Riverside Elementary School, and Suwannee Springcrest Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $746 | $76,605 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $736 | $72,840 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $736 | $57,074 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $794 | $57,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $753 | $59,374 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $655 | $54,178 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $655 | $53,478 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $655 | $52,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $661 | $52,733 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $667 | $52,122 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $671 | $51,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $649 | $51,674 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map