10110 Imus Rd Pinckney, MI 48169
Estimated Value: $597,000 - $1,987,535
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,054
Sq Ft
$659/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10110 Imus Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169 and is currently estimated at $1,354,178, approximately $659 per square foot. 10110 Imus Rd is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Country Elementary School, Navigator School, and Pathfinder School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2014
Sold by
Lyons Betty Jane
Bought by
Milosch Gregory M and Milosch Suzanne L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$344,800
Outstanding Balance
$262,811
Interest Rate
4.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,091,367
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Milosch Gregory M | $431,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Milosch Gregory M | $344,800 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |