1012 Willow St Lomira, WI 53048
Estimated Value: $259,099 - $398,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.33
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1012 Willow St, Lomira, WI 53048 and is currently estimated at $321,275. 1012 Willow St is a home located in Dodge County with nearby schools including Lomira High School, St John's Lutheran School, and St. Paul's Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,603 | $140,500 | $21,900 | $118,600 |
| 2024 | $2,686 | $140,500 | $21,900 | $118,600 |
| 2023 | $2,674 | $140,500 | $21,900 | $118,600 |
| 2022 | $2,998 | $140,500 | $21,900 | $118,600 |
| 2021 | $2,767 | $140,500 | $21,900 | $118,600 |
| 2020 | $2,886 | $140,500 | $21,900 | $118,600 |
| 2019 | $2,757 | $140,500 | $21,900 | $118,600 |
| 2018 | $2,839 | $140,500 | $21,900 | $118,600 |
| 2017 | $3,336 | $155,000 | $24,500 | $130,500 |
| 2016 | $3,435 | $155,000 | $24,500 | $130,500 |
| 2015 | $3,304 | $155,000 | $24,500 | $130,500 |
| 2014 | $3,321 | $155,000 | $24,500 | $130,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map