10120 E 31st St Tulsa, OK 74146
Milwood Neighborhood
Studio
--
Bath
4,760
Sq Ft
1.04
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 10120 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74146. 10120 E 31st St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Clark Elementary School, Union 6th-7th Grade Center, and Union 8th Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 11, 2022
Sold by
Santos Andrew D and Santos Mary J
Bought by
Cowboy Real Estate Holdings Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$544,000
Outstanding Balance
$499,308
Interest Rate
3.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cowboy Real Estate Holdings Llc | $680,000 | Fidelity National Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Cowboy Real Estate Holdings Llc | $544,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,228 | $74,800 | $25,047 | $49,753 |
| 2024 | $9,565 | $74,800 | $25,047 | $49,753 |
| 2023 | $9,565 | $74,800 | $25,047 | $49,753 |
| 2022 | $9,965 | $74,800 | $25,047 | $49,753 |
| 2021 | $6,022 | $44,627 | $25,047 | $19,580 |
| 2020 | $5,935 | $44,627 | $25,047 | $19,580 |
| 2019 | $6,143 | $44,627 | $25,047 | $19,580 |
| 2018 | $6,129 | $44,627 | $25,047 | $19,580 |
| 2017 | $6,165 | $44,627 | $25,047 | $19,580 |
| 2016 | $6,029 | $44,627 | $25,047 | $19,580 |
| 2015 | $6,094 | $44,627 | $25,047 | $19,580 |
| 2014 | $5,999 | $44,627 | $25,047 | $19,580 |
Source: Public Records
Map