10120 Yensch Rd Maybee, MI 48159
Estimated Value: $305,288 - $398,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,922
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10120 Yensch Rd, Maybee, MI 48159 and is currently estimated at $339,096, approximately $176 per square foot. 10120 Yensch Rd is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Dundee Middle School, Dundee Elementary School, and Dundee Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 17, 2026
Sold by
Todd Halliburton and Halliburton Patricia A
Bought by
Przybylski Shane and Przybylski Sarah
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$210,000
Outstanding Balance
$210,000
Interest Rate
6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$129,096
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2019
Sold by
Halliburton Patricia A
Bought by
Halliburton Patricia A
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Przybylski Shane | $280,000 | Tru Title Agency Llc | |
| Halliburton Patricia A | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |